1-Ram Singh, Principal

2-Sabhajeet Verma, Vice Principal

3-Surya Pratap Singh, PGT Hindi(HOD)

4-Om Prakash Singh, PGT Maths(HOD)

5-Mahendra Kumar Tiwari, PGT Computer Science

6-Sharad Kumar Srivastava, PGT Commerce(HOD)

7-Raj Narayan Sharma, PGT Hindi

8-Rajendra Prasad Dwivedi, PGT English(HOD)

9-Ravindra Tiwari, PGT Hindi

10-Ramesh Kumar Mishra, PGT Physics(HOD)

11-Rama Shankar Tiwari, PGT English

12-Anil Kumar Pandey, PGT Commerce

13-Sheshmani Dubey, PGT English

14-Saurabh Tiwari, PGT Chemistry

15-Smt Sarita Tripathi, PGT English

16-Smt Ranjana Pandey, PGT Hindi

17- Kaushlendra Tiwari,PGT Physics

18-Akhilesh Pratap Singh,PGT Maths

19-Devendra Pandey, PGT Physics

20-Vivekanand Yadav,PGT Physical edu.

21-Raj Bahadur Sharma,TGT SST

22- Rakesh Singh, TGT Maths

23-Krishna Kumar Singh, TGT Hindi

24-Rajesh Singh, TGT Science

25-Laxmi Narayan Shukla, TGT Sanskrit

26-Kamlesh Kumar Tiwari, TGT English

27-Dwarikanath Pandey, PGT Chemistry

28-Girish Pandey, TGT Sanskrit

29-Dhananjay Pandey, TGT Sst

30-Sunil Kumar Srivastava, TGT Maths

31-Mahesh Shukla, TGT Hindi

32-Subhas Chandra PAndey, TGT SST

33- Gyanendra Tripathi, TGT Music

34- Akshay Pandey, TGT Science

35-Amarjeet Verma, TGT English

36-Jai Bahadur Singh, TGT Computer Sci.

37-Ved Prakash Sharma, TGT SST

38- Jaya Pandey, TGT Computer Science

39-Sushil Kumar Mishra, TGT English

40-Rahul Bhatt, TGT Science

41- Sheshmani Mishra,TGT Science

42-Km. Sudha Singh, TGT Science

43-Manoj Kumar Pandey, TGT Science

44-Girish Kumar Dubey, PGT Maths

45-Narendra Kumar, TGT Maths

46-Km. Astha Singh, TGT Science

47- Hanumant Singh,TGT Maths

48-Ranjit Kumar, TGT Maths

49-Shraddha Singh, TGT Hindi

50-Dilip Kumar Maurya, TGT Maths

51-Akhilesh Kumar Pandey, TGT SST

52-Diksha Pandey, PGT Chemistry

53-Anuj Srivastav, TGT Science

54-Anurag Dwivedi, TGT Science

55-Ajeet P Singh, TGT English

56-Dhirendra Trigunit,TGT English

57-Sachin Kumar Srivastava, TGT Maths

58-Sanjeeva Kumar Singh, TGT SST

59-Anjali Tripathi, TGT Maths

60-Neeraj Kumar, TGT Science

61-Pradeep Kumar Tripathi, TGT English

62-Ravi Kant Srivastava, TGT English

63-Ravi Shankar Pandey, TGT English

64-Ravindra Pratap Singh, TGT Hindi

65-Neeraj Kumar Pandey, TGT Maths

66-Ramanand Tripathi, TGT Science

67-Suraj Singh, TGT Commere

68-Sumit Kumar Maurya, TGT Science

69-Naveen Srivastava, TGT Science

70-Jyoti Mishra, TGT Hindi

71-Ankur Pathak, TGT Maths

72-Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla, TGT Commerce

73-Pranjali Pandey, TGT English

74- Ashok Kumar Mishra, TGT Sanskrit

75- Rajendra Prasad Singh,TGT Chemistry

76-Pooja Shukla, TGT Physical Edu.

77-Neha Singh, TGT SST

78-Shashi Dwivedi, TGT Sanskrit

79-Yogendra P Singh, TGT English

80-Devendra Kumar Pathak, TGT Sanskrit

81-Krishna Kumar Singh, TGT Chemistry

82-Vinay Kumar Srivastava, Head Clerk

83-Satya Prakash Gupta, Junior Clerk

84-S. C. Baranwal, Lab. Asst.

85-Mandeep Singh, Librarian

86-Shalini Mishra, Junior Clerk

87-Ram Chandra Bhargav,Lab Asst.

88-Krishna Ram, Peon

89-Suresh Kumar, Peon

90-Rajesh Kumar, Peon

91-DharamRaj Yadav,Peon

92-Vinay Mishra,Peon

93-Ajay Kumar, Peon

94-Mukesh Kumar Tiwari,Lab. Asst.

95-Smt Mithilesh, Peon

96-Smt. Namita, Clerk

97-Smt. Dimple, Peon

98-Ram Prasad, Peon

99-Amarjeet Yadav, Peon

100-Sharda, Peon

101-Jawahar Lal,Peon

102-Vinod Kumar, Peon

101-Arun Kumar Mishra,Guard

102-Shobhnath Mishra,Guard

103-Vijay Kumar Mishra, Guard